Secret_Hero

Undefined


Species Undefined
Rank 10
Level Member
Registered 14 years ago

Latest Posts

Alien 5 expectations

created: Secret_Hero, Undefined, 14 years ago, 10 replies
last post: 14 years ago

AVH - Alien Vs. Hunter <----- A movie that is plagiarizing.

created: Secret_Hero, Undefined, 14 years ago, 8 replies
last post: 14 years ago

Review of Alien, Predator, or AVP Games!

created: Secret_Hero, Undefined, 14 years ago, 1 replies
last post: 14 years ago

Your Comment in Alien Vs. Predator:Reqiuem

created: Secret_Hero, Undefined, 14 years ago, 20 replies
last post: 14 years ago

Profile

Info =
Username: Secret_Hero
Nickname: Lex
Birthdate: Aug. 24, 1993
Hometown: Philippines

Favorites =
Movies: Star Wars, Aliens, Predator, Predator 2, Alien Vs Predator, The Eye, Transformers, 300, The Dark Knight, Aliens Vs Predator 2, Alien 3, Resident Evil, Cloverfield, Toy Story, George of the Jungle, The Conspiracy Theory

Songs: Redemption, Another Hero Lost, Fuel, Frantic, The Unforgiven II, The Light That Blinds, Blow Me Away, Rockstar, My Heroine, A Fist Wrapped In Blood, End of the World, Monkey Wrench, Paranoid, Patience, Sweet Child O' Mine

Bands: Metallica, Shadows Fall, System of a Down, Guns N Roses, Breaking Benjamin, Nickelback, Foo Fighters, Dragon Force, Black Sabbath, Nirvana

Composer/s: Harald Koser, John Williams

VideoGame/s: Alien Vs Predator 2, Alien Vs Predator Extinction, NFS:Pro Street, Guitar Hero III, Starcraft, AVP:R, Predator Concrete Jungle, Splinter Cell, NFS:Most Wanted, WWE SmackDown Vs. RAW 2008, Twisted Metal: Head On, Resistance Fall of Man

Predator/s: Celtic, Wolf, Scar

Alien: Grid

I respect this two Yautjas:
scarwolfbanner2ow9.jpg

Signature

predbannerch4.jpg